Blanket problem

Complain ID : JGJN056367   8  

Check with seller
Complaint Complaint Date: January 13, 2022
  • State :  Tamil Nadu
  • City :  Chennai
  • Address: No.307, Kubera Nagar Extension10th Street, Madipakka.
Hi

I have purchased the blanket couple of months ago from bigbazzar, but the blanket complete have problem, while using that lot more dust coming from that complete house have those dusts
Complaint Against / To: Signature blanket

Share Now Ask Question Reply Now Contact Submit Complaint

Related complaints

Tickets

    Service issue | Complaint | Query | Feedback | Suggestion | Reply